Speeldag

Tussenstand 1ste

Tussenstand 1ste
1.Jonas Van Dael 44/16
2.Peter Degrieck 39/15
3.Ivo Van Dael 37/15
4.Ivan Masschelein 35/15
5.Gino Casteleyn 35/16
6.Stijn Herreman 34/15
7.Guy Agten 26/15
8.Frederik Taelman 25/14
9.Dirk Vandamme 25/15
10.Mario Verbanck 24/16
11.Koen Blomme 22/16
12.Geert Delarue 18/14

Tussenstand 2de

Tussenstand 2de
1.Jente Masschelein 44/16
2.Kris Vanbecelaere 41/14
3.Dré Willaert 40/15
4.Lowiek Blomme 34/14
5.Francis De Bels 33/17
6.Eddy Veraverbeke 31/15
7.Roger Baert 27/13
8.Jonas Taelman 25/13
9.Ivar Despierre 23/15
10.Marit Despierre 15/15
11.Lisa-Marie Blomme 13/13
12.Elena Taelman 12/12
Speeldag 20 :  23 Februari 2020


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Frederik Taelman Koen Blomme
Geert Delarue Guy Agten
Stijn Herreman Mario Verbanck
Dirk Vandamme Casteleyn Gino
Ivan Masschelein Peter Degrieck
Jonas Van Dael Ivo Van Dael






Speeldag 19 :  16 Februari 2020


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Ivo Van Dael 1-3
Peter Degrieck Jonas Van Dael 2-2
Casteleyn Gino Ivan Masschelein 3-1
Mario Verbanck Dirk Vandamme 1-3
Guy Agten Stijn Herreman 1-3
Frederik Taelman Geert Delarue Uitgesteld

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Roger Baert Vrij
Marit Despierre Vrij
Jonas Taelman Elena Taelman Uitgesteld
Kris Vanbecelaere Dré Willaert Uitgesteld
Eddy Veraverbeke Jente Masschelein Uitgesteld
Francis De Bels Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Ivar Despierre Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Speeldag 18 :  9 Februari 2020


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lowiek Blomme Vrij
Elena Taelman Vrij
Lisa Marie Blomme Ivar Despierre Uitgesteld
Jente Masschelein Francis De Bels 3-1
Dré Willaert Eddy Veraverbeke 3-1
Marit Despierre Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Roger Baert Jonas Taelman 1-3




Speeldag 17 :  2 Februari 2020


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Geert Delarue Koen Blomme 1-3
Stijn Herreman Frederik Taelman Uitgesteld
Dirk Vandamme Guy Agten 1-3
Ivan Masschelein Mario Verbanck 3-1
Jonas Van Dael Casteleyn Gino 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Peter Degrieck Uitgesteld

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jonas Taelman Vrij
Roger Baert Vrij
Kris Vanbecelaere Elena Taelman Uitgesteld
Eddy Veraverbeke Marit Despierre 3-1
Francis De Bels Dré Willaert 3-1
Ivar Despierre Jente Masschelein 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Speeldag 16 :  26 Januari 2020


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Peter Degrieck 1-3
Casteleyn Gino Ivo Van Dael 1-3
Mario Verbanck Jonas Van Dael 1-3
Guy Agten Ivan Masschelein Uitgesteld
Frederik Taelman Dirk Vandamme 3-1
Geert Delarue Stijn Herreman 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lisa-Marie Blomme Vrij
Jonas Taelman Vrij
Jente Masschelein Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Dré Willaert Ivar Despierre 3-1
Marit Despierre Francis De Bels 1-3
Elena Taelman Eddy Veraverbeke 1-3
Roger Baert Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Speeldag 15 :  19 Januari 2020


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Stijn Herreman Koen Blomme 3-1
Dirk Vandamme Geert Delarue Uitgesteld
Ivan Masschelein Frederik Taelman 3-1
Jonas Van Dael Guy Agten 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Mario Verbanck 3-1
Peter Degrieck Casteleyn Gino 2-2

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Kris Vanbecelaere Jonas Taelman 3-1
Eddy Veraverbeke Roger Baert Uitgesteld
Francis De Bels Elena Taelman 3-1
Ivar Despierre Marit Despierre Uitgesteld
Lowiek Blomme Dré Willaert Uitgesteld
Lisa-Marie Blomme Jente Masschelein 1-3
Speeldag 14 :  12 Januari 2020


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Gino Casteleyn 1-3
Mario Verbanck Peter Degrieck 1-3
Guy Agten Ivo Van Dael 1-3
Frederik Taelman Jonas Van Dael 1-3
Delarue Geert Ivan Masschelein 1-3
Herreman Stijn Dirk Vandamme 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jente Masschelein Vrij
Kris Vanbecelaere Vrij
Dré Willaert Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Marit Despierre Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Elena Taelman Ivar Despierre 1-3
Roger Baert Francis De Bels 3-1
Jonas Taelman Eddy Veraverbeke 3-1
Speeldag 13 :  22 December 2019


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Kris Vanbecelaere Vrij
Eddy Veraverbeke Vrij
Jonas Taelman Francis De Bels 1-3
Roger Baert Ivar Despierre 3-1
Elena Taelman Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Marit Despierre Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Dré Willaert Jente Masschelein 2-2
Speeldag 12 :  15 December 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Dirk Vandamme Koen Blomme 3-1
Stijn Herreman Ivan Masschelein 2-2
Geert Delarue Jonas Van Dael 3-1
Frederik Taelman Ivo Van Dael 1-3
Guy Agten Peter Degrieck 1-3
Mario Verbanck Casteleyn Gino 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Dré Willaert Vrij
Francis De Bels Vrij
Jente Masschelein Marit Despierre 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Elena Taelman Uitgesteld
Lowiek Blomme Roger Baert 3-1
Ivar Despierre Jonas Taelman 1-3
Eddy Veraverbeke Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Speeldag 11 :  8 December 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Mario Verbanck 1-3
Casteleyn Gino Guy Agten 1-3
Peter Degrieck Frederik Taelman 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Geert Delarue 3-1
Jonas Van Dael Stijn Herreman 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Dirk Vandamme 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Eddy Veraverbeke Vrij
Ivar Despierre Vrij
Kris Vanbecelaere Francis De Bels 3-1
Jonas Taelman Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Roger Baert Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Elena Taelman Jente Masschelein 1-3
Marit Despierre Dré Willaert 1-3
Speeldag 10 :  1 December 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivan Masschelein Koen Blomme 1-3
Dirk Vandamme Jonas Van Dael 1-3
Stijn Herreman Ivo Van Dael 2-2
Geert Delarue Peter Degrieck 1-3
Frederik Taelman Casteleyn Gino 1-3
Guy Agten Mario Verbanck 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Marit Despierre Vrij
Lowiek Blomme Vrij
Dré Willaert Elena Taelman 3-1
Jente Masschelein Roger Baert 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Jonas Taelman 1-3
Ivar Despierre Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Francis De Bels Eddy Veraverbeke 1-3
Speeldag 9 :  17 November 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Guy Agten 1-3
Mario Verbanck Frederik Taelman 1-3
Casteleyn Gino Geert Delarue 3-1
Peter Degrieck Stijn Herreman 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Dirk Vandamme 3-1
Jonas Van Dael Ivan Masschelein 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Francis De Bels Vrij
Lisa-Marie Blomme Vrij
Eddy Veraverbeke Ivar Despierre 3-1
Kris Vanbecelaere Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Jonas Taelman Jente Masschelein 1-3
Roger Baert Dré Willaert 1-3
Elena Taelman Marit Despierre 1-3
Speeldag 8 :  10 November 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jonas Van Dael Koen Blomme 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Ivo Van Dael 2-2
Dirk Vandamme Peter Degrieck 1-3
Stijn Herreman Casteleyn Gino 1-3
Geert Delarue Mario Verbanck 1-3
Frederik Taelman Guy Agten 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Elena Taelman Vrij
Jente Masschelein Vrij
Marit Despierre Roger Baert 1-3
Dré Willaert Jonas Taelman 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Eddy Veraverbeke 3-1
Ivar Despierre Francis De Bels 3-1
Speeldag 7 :  3 November 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Frederik Taelman 3-1
Guy Agten Geert Delarue 3-1
Mario Verbanck Stijn Herreman 3-1
Casteleyn Gino Dirk Vandamme 3-1
Peter Degrieck Ivan Masschelein 1-3
Ivo Van Dael Jonas Van Dael 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivar Despierre Vrij
Dré Willaert Vrij
Francis De Bels Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Eddy Veraverbeke Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Kris Vanbecelaere Jente Masschelein 2-2
Jonas Taelman Marit Despierre 3-1
Roger Baert Elena Taelman 3-1
Speeldag 6 :  27 Oktober 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivo Van Dael Koen Blomme 3-1
Jonas Van Dael Peter Degrieck 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Casteleyn Gino 2-2
Dirk Vandamme Mario Verbanck 3-1
Stijn Herreman Guy Agten 3-1
Geert Delarue Frederik Taelman 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Roger Baert Vrij
Marit Despierre Vrij
Elena Taelman Jonas Taelman Uitgesteld
Dré Willaert Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Jente Masschelein Eddy Veraverbeke 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Francis De Bels 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Ivar Despierre 3-1
Speeldag 5 :  20 Oktober 2019


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lowiek Blomme Vrij
Elena Taelman Vrij
Ivar Despierre Lisa Marie Blomme 3-1
Francis De Bels Jente Masschelein 1-3
Eddy Veraverbeke Dré Willaert 1-3
Kris Vanbecelaere Marit Despierre 3-1
Jonas Taelman Roger Baert 1-3




Speeldag 4 :  13 Oktober 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Geert Delarue 1-3
Frederik Taelman Stijn Herreman 2-2
Guy Agten Dirk Vandamme 1-3
Mario Verbanck Ivan Masschelein 1-3
Casteleyn Gino Jonas Van Dael 2-2
Peter Degrieck Ivo Van Dael 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jonas Taelman Vrij
Roger Baert Vrij
Elena Taelman Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Marit Despierre Eddy Veraverbeke 1-3
Dré Willaert Francis De Bels 3-1
Jente Masschelein Ivar Despierre 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Lowiek Blomme Uitgesteld
Speeldag 3 :  6 Oktober 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Peter Degrieck Koen Blomme 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Casteleyn Gino 1-3
Jonas Van Dael Mario Verbanck 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Guy Agten 2-2
Dirk Vandamme Frederik Taelman 1-3
Stijn Herreman Geert Delarue 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lisa-Marie Blomme Vrij
Jonas Taelman Vrij
Lowiek Blomme Jente Masschelein 1-3
Ivar Despierre Dré Willaert 1-3
Francis De Bels Marit Despierre 3-1
Eddy Veraverbeke Elena Taelman 3-1
Kris Vanbecelaere Roger Baert Uitgesteld
Speeldag 2 :  29 September 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Stijn Herreman 1-3
Geert Delarue Dirk Vandamme 1-3
Frederik Taelman Ivan Masschelein 1-3
Guy Agten Jonas Van Dael 1-3
Mario Verbanck Ivo Van Dael 1-3
Casteleyn Gino Peter Degrieck 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jonas Taelman Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Roger Baert Eddy Veraverbeke 1-3
Elena Taelman Francis De Bels 1-3
Marit Despierre Ivar Despierre 3-1
Dré Willaert Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Jente Masschelein Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Speeldag 1 :  22 September 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Casteleyn Koen Blomme 3-1
Peter Degrieck Mario Verbanck 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Guy Agten 3-1
Jonas Van Dael Frederik Taelman 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Delarue Geert 3-1
Dirk Vandamme Herreman Stijn 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jente Masschelein Vrij
Kris Vanbecelaere Vrij
Lisa-Marie Blomme Dré Willaert 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Marit Despierre 3-1
Ivar Despierre Elena Taelman 3-1
Francis De Bels Roger Baert 1-3
Eddy Veraverbeke Jonas Taelman 1-3
Speeldag 21 :  1 Maart 2020


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Jonas Van Dael
Ivo Van Dael Ivan Masschelein
Peter Degrieck Dirk Vandamme
Casteleyn Gino Stijn Herreman
Mario Verbanck Geert Delarue
Guy Agten Frederik Taelman

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivar Despierre Vrij
Dré Willaert Vrij
Lowiek Blomme Francis De Bels
Lisa-Marie Blomme Eddy Veraverbeke
Jente Masschelein Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Marit Despierre Jonas Taelman
Elena Taelman Roger Baert
Speeldag 22 :  8 Maart 2020


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Guy Agten Koen Blomme
Frederik Taelman Mario Verbanck
Geert Delarue Casteleyn Gino
Stijn Herreman Peter Degrieck
Dirk Vandamme Ivo Van Dael
Ivan Masschelein Jonas Van Dael

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Elena Taelman Vrij
Jente Masschelein Vrij
Roger Baert Marit Despierre
Jonas Taelman Dré Willaert
Kris Vanbecelaere Lisa-Marie Blomme
Eddy Veraverbeke Lowiek Blomme
Francis De Bels Ivar Despierre
Speeldag 23 :  15 Maart 2020


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Francis De Bels Vrij
Lisa-Marie Blomme Vrij
Ivar Despierre Eddy Veraverbeke
Lowiek Blomme Kris Vanbecelaere
Jente Masschelein Jonas Taelman
Dré Willaert Roger Baert
Marit Despierre Elena Taelman