Speeldag

Tussenstand 1ste

Tussenstand 1ste
1.Jonas Van Dael 29/10
2.Peter Degrieck 23/9
3.Ivan Masschelein 23/10
4.Stijn Herreman 19/9
5.Ivo Van Dael 19/9
6.Gino Casteleyn 18/8
7.Guy Agten 15/8
8.Mario Verbanck 15/9
9.Koen Blomme 13/9
10.Frederik Taelman 12/7
11.Dirk Vandamme 11/7
12.Geert Delarue 11/9

Tussenstand 2de

Tussenstand 2de
1.Dré Willaert 27/9
2.Jente Masschelein 26/9
3.Kris Vanbecelaere 24/9
4.Eddy Veraverbeke 22/10
5.Lowiek Blomme 21/9
6.Roger Baert 19/9
7.Jonas Taelman 17/9
8.Ivar Despierre 16/10
9.Francis De Bels 16/10
10.Flor Gysels 15/7
11.Marit Despierre 14/10
12.Elena Taelman 10/8
13.Lisa-Marie Blomme 9/9
Speeldag 12 :  15 December 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Dirk Vandamme Koen Blomme
Stijn Herreman Ivan Masschelein
Geert Delarue Jonas Van Dael
Frederik Taelman Ivo Van Dael
Guy Agten Peter Degrieck
Mario Verbanck Casteleyn Gino

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Dré Willaert Vrij
Jente Masschelein Marit Despierre
Lisa-Marie Blomme Elena Taelman
Lowiek Blomme Roger Baert 3-1
Ivar Despierre Jonas Taelman
Francis De Bels Flor Gysels
Eddy Veraverbeke Kris Vanbecelaere
Speeldag 11 :  8 December 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Mario Verbanck 1-3
Casteleyn Gino Guy Agten 1-3
Peter Degrieck Frederik Taelman 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Geert Delarue 3-1
Jonas Van Dael Stijn Herreman 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Dirk Vandamme 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Eddy Veraverbeke Vrij
Kris Vanbecelaere Francis De Bels 3-1
Flor Gysels Ivar Despierre 3-1
Jonas Taelman Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Roger Baert Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Elena Taelman Jente Masschelein 1-3
Marit Despierre Dré Willaert 1-3
Speeldag 10 :  1 December 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivan Masschelein Koen Blomme 1-3
Dirk Vandamme Jonas Van Dael 1-3
Stijn Herreman Ivo Van Dael 2-2
Geert Delarue Peter Degrieck 1-3
Frederik Taelman Casteleyn Gino Uitgesteld
Guy Agten Mario Verbanck 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Marit Despierre Vrij
Dré Willaert Elena Taelman Uitgesteld
Jente Masschelein Roger Baert 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Jonas Taelman 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Flor Gysels Uitgesteld
Ivar Despierre Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Francis De Bels Eddy Veraverbeke 1-3
Speeldag 9 :  17 November 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Guy Agten Uitgesteld
Mario Verbanck Frederik Taelman Uitgesteld
Casteleyn Gino Geert Delarue 3-1
Peter Degrieck Stijn Herreman 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Dirk Vandamme Uitgesteld
Jonas Van Dael Ivan Masschelein 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Francis De Bels Vrij
Eddy Veraverbeke Ivar Despierre 3-1
Kris Vanbecelaere Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Flor Gysels Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Jonas Taelman Jente Masschelein 1-3
Roger Baert Dré Willaert 1-3
Elena Taelman Marit Despierre 1-3
Speeldag 8 :  10 November 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jonas Van Dael Koen Blomme 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Ivo Van Dael 2-2
Dirk Vandamme Peter Degrieck Uitgesteld
Stijn Herreman Casteleyn Gino Uitgesteld
Geert Delarue Mario Verbanck 1-3
Frederik Taelman Guy Agten 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Elena Taelman Vrij
Marit Despierre Roger Baert 1-3
Dré Willaert Jonas Taelman 3-1
Jente Masschelein Flor Gysels Uitgesteld
Lisa-Marie Blomme Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Eddy Veraverbeke 3-1
Ivar Despierre Francis De Bels 3-1
Speeldag 7 :  3 November 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Frederik Taelman 3-1
Guy Agten Geert Delarue 3-1
Mario Verbanck Stijn Herreman 3-1
Casteleyn Gino Dirk Vandamme 3-1
Peter Degrieck Ivan Masschelein 1-3
Ivo Van Dael Jonas Van Dael 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivar Despierre Vrij
Francis De Bels Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Eddy Veraverbeke Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Kris Vanbecelaere Jente Masschelein 2-2
Flor Gysels Dré Willaert 1-3
Jonas Taelman Marit Despierre 3-1
Roger Baert Elena Taelman 3-1
Speeldag 6 :  27 Oktober 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivo Van Dael Koen Blomme 3-1
Jonas Van Dael Peter Degrieck 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Casteleyn Gino 2-2
Dirk Vandamme Mario Verbanck 3-1
Stijn Herreman Guy Agten 3-1
Geert Delarue Frederik Taelman Uitgesteld

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Roger Baert Vrij
Elena Taelman Jonas Taelman Uitgesteld
Marit Despierre Flor Gysels 1-3
Dré Willaert Kris Vanbecelaere Uitgesteld
Jente Masschelein Eddy Veraverbeke 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Francis De Bels 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Ivar Despierre 3-1
Speeldag 5 :  20 Oktober 2019


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lowiek Blomme Vrij
Ivar Despierre Lisa Marie Blomme 3-1
Francis De Bels Jente Masschelein 1-3
Eddy Veraverbeke Dré Willaert 1-3
Kris Vanbecelaere Marit Despierre 3-1
Flor Gysels Elena Taelman 1-3
Jonas Taelman Roger Baert 1-3




Speeldag 4 :  13 Oktober 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Geert Delarue 1-3
Frederik Taelman Stijn Herreman 2-2
Guy Agten Dirk Vandamme Uitgesteld
Mario Verbanck Ivan Masschelein 1-3
Casteleyn Gino Jonas Van Dael 2-2
Peter Degrieck Ivo Van Dael 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jonas Taelman Vrij
Roger Baert Flor Gysels Uitgesteld
Elena Taelman Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Marit Despierre Eddy Veraverbeke 1-3
Dré Willaert Francis De Bels 3-1
Jente Masschelein Ivar Despierre 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Lowiek Blomme Uitgesteld
Speeldag 3 :  6 Oktober 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Peter Degrieck Koen Blomme 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Casteleyn Gino 1-3
Jonas Van Dael Mario Verbanck 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Guy Agten 2-2
Dirk Vandamme Frederik Taelman 1-3
Stijn Herreman Geert Delarue 3-1

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lisa-Marie Blomme Vrij
Lowiek Blomme Jente Masschelein 1-3
Ivar Despierre Dré Willaert 1-3
Francis De Bels Marit Despierre 3-1
Eddy Veraverbeke Elena Taelman 3-1
Kris Vanbecelaere Roger Baert Uitgesteld
Flor Gysels Jonas Taelman 1-3
Speeldag 2 :  29 September 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Stijn Herreman 1-3
Geert Delarue Dirk Vandamme 1-3
Frederik Taelman Ivan Masschelein 1-3
Guy Agten Jonas Van Dael 1-3
Mario Verbanck Ivo Van Dael 1-3
Casteleyn Gino Peter Degrieck 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Flor Gysels Vrij
Jonas Taelman Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Roger Baert Eddy Veraverbeke 1-3
Elena Taelman Francis De Bels 1-3
Marit Despierre Ivar Despierre 3-1
Dré Willaert Lowiek Blomme 3-1
Jente Masschelein Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Speeldag 1 :  22 September 2019


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Casteleyn Koen Blomme 3-1
Peter Degrieck Mario Verbanck 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Guy Agten 3-1
Jonas Van Dael Frederik Taelman 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Delarue Geert 3-1
Dirk Vandamme Herreman Stijn 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jente Masschelein Vrij
Lisa-Marie Blomme Dré Willaert 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Marit Despierre 3-1
Ivar Despierre Elena Taelman 3-1
Francis De Bels Roger Baert 1-3
Eddy Veraverbeke Jonas Taelman 1-3
Kris Vanbecelaere Flor Gysels 1-3
Speeldag 13 :  22 December 2019


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Kris Vanbecelaere Vrij
Flor Gysels Eddy Veraverbeke
Jonas Taelman Francis De Bels
Roger Baert Ivar Despierre
Elena Taelman Lowiek Blomme
Marit Despierre Lisa-Marie Blomme
Dré Willaert Jente Masschelein