Speeldag

Tussenstand 1ste

Tussenstand 1ste
1.Stijn Herreman 26/9
2.Peter Degrieck 26/11
3.Gino Casteleyn 24/10
4.Frederik Taelman 18/9
5.Didier Wydooghe 16/7
6.Mario Verbanck 16/10
7.Ivan Masschelein 15/9
8.Guy Agten 14/7
9.Koen Blomme 14/10
10.Geert Delarue 12/10

Tussenstand 2de

Tussenstand 2de
1.Kris Vanbecelaere 37/13
2.Lowiek Blomme 30/11
3.Luc Deblauwe 26/12
4.Francis De Bels 22/10
5.Jonas Taelman 20/9
6.Eddy Veraverbeke 20/10
7.Ivar Despierre 19/10
8.Elena Taelman 18/10
9.Lisa-Marie Blomme 18/12
10.Dré Willaert 16/6
11.Roger Baert 15/10
12.Anja D'Hooghe 14/8
13.Gino Decaestecker 11/11
Speeldag 15 :  6 Februari 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Geert Delarue Koen Blomme
Stijn Herreman Frederik Taelman
Ivan Masschelein Mario Verbanck
Didier Wydooghe Gino Casteleyn
Peter Degrieck Bye
Guy Agten Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Dré Willaert Jonas Taelman
Eddy Veraverbeke Roger Baert
Francis De Bels Elena Taelman
Ivar Despierre Anja D'Hooghe
Lowiek Blomme Luc Deblauwe
Lisa-Marie Blomme Kris Vanbecelaere
Gino Decaestecker Bye
Speeldag 14 :  23 Januari 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Peter Degrieck 1-3
Mario Verbanck Didier Wydooghe 1-3
Guy Agten Ivan Masschelein Uitgesteld
Geert Delarue Stijn Herreman 1-3
Gino Casteleyn Bye
Frederik Taelman Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Luc Deblauwe Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Anja D'Hooghe Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Elena Taelman Ivar Despierre 3-1
Roger Baert Francis De Bels 2-2
Jonas Taelman Eddy Veraverbeke 3-1
Dré Willaert Bye
Speeldag 13 :  16 Januari 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Stijn Herreman Koen Blomme 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Frederik Taelman Uitgesteld
Didier Wydooghe Guy Agten Uitgesteld
Peter Degrieck Gino Casteleyn 3-1
Geert Delarue Bye
Mario Verbanck Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Dré Willaert Gino Decaestecker 3-1
Jonas Taelman Francis De Bels Uitgesteld
Roger Baert Ivar Despierre 2-2
Elena Taelman Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Anja D'Hooghe Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Luc Deblauwe Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Eddy Veraverbeke Bye
Speeldag 12 :  9 Januari 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Gino Casteleyn 1-3
Mario Verbanck Peter Degrieck 3-1
Frederik Taelman Didier Wydooghe 1-3
Geert Delarue Ivan Masschelein 2-2
Stijn Herreman Bye
Guy Agten Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Luc Deblauwe 1-3
Kris Vanbecelaere Anja D'Hooghe 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Elena Taelman 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Roger Baert 3-1
Ivar Despierre Jonas Taelman Uitgesteld
Eddy Veraverbeke Dré Willaert Uitgesteld
Francis De Bels Bye
Speeldag 11 :  19 December 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Stijn Herreman Ivan Masschelein 3-1
Geert Delarue Didier Wydooghe Uitgesteld
Guy Agten Peter Degrieck Uitgesteld
Mario Verbanck Gino Casteleyn 1-3
Koen Blomme Bye
Frederik Taelman Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Eddy Veraverbeke Gino Decaestecker Uitgesteld
Dré Willaert Francis De Bels Uitgesteld
Jonas Taelman Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Roger Baert Lisa-Marie Blomme 1-3
Elena Taelman Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Anja D'Hooghe Luc Deblauwe Uitgesteld
Ivar Despierre Bye
Speeldag 10 :  12 December 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Mario Verbanck 3-1
Gino Casteleyn Guy Agten Uitgesteld
Peter Degrieck Frederik Taelman 2-2
Didier Wydooghe Stijn Herreman Uitgesteld
Ivan Masschelein Bye
Geert Delarue Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Anja D'Hooghe Uitgesteld
Luc Deblauwe Elena Taelman 1-3
Kris Vanbecelaere Roger Baert 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Jonas Taelman 1-3
Ivar Despierre Dré Willaert Uitgesteld
Francis De Bels Eddy Veraverbeke Uitgesteld
Lowiek Blomme Bye
Speeldag 9 :  5 December 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivan Masschelein Koen Blomme 3-1
Geert Delarue Peter Degrieck 1-3
Frederik Taelman Gino Casteleyn 1-3
Guy Agten Mario Verbanck 3-1
Didier Wydooghe Bye
Stijn Herreman Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Francis De Bels Gino Decaestecker 3-1
Eddy Veraverbeke Ivar Despierre 1-3
Dré Willaert Lowiek Blomme Uitgesteld
Jonas Taelman Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Roger Baert Luc Deblauwe Uitgesteld
Elena Taelman Anja D'Hooghe Uitgesteld
Lisa-Marie Blomme Bye
Speeldag 8 :  28 November 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Guy Agten 1-3
Mario Verbanck Frederik Taelman 1-3
Gino Casteleyn Geert Delarue 3-1
Peter Degrieck Stijn Herreman 1-3
Didier Wydooghe Ivan Masschelein Uitgesteld

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Elena Taelman 1-3
Anja D'Hooghe Roger Baert Uitgesteld
Luc Deblauwe Jonas Taelman 1-3
Lisa-Marie Blomme Dré Willaert Uitgesteld
Lowiek Blomme Eddy Veraverbeke 3-1
Ivar Despierre Francis De Bels 3-1
Kris Vanbecelaere Bye
Speeldag 7 :  21 November 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Didier Wydooghe Koen Blomme Uitgesteld
Stijn Herreman Gino Casteleyn 2-2
Geert Delarue Mario Verbanck 1-3
Frederik Taelman Guy Agten 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Bye
Peter Degrieck Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivar Despierre Gino Decaestecker 3-1
Francis De Bels Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Eddy Veraverbeke Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Dré Willaert Kris Vanbecelaere Uitgesteld
Jonas Taelman Anja D'Hooghe Uitgesteld
Roger Baert Elena Taelman Uitgesteld
Luc Deblauwe Bye
Speeldag 6 :  14 November 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Frederik Taelman 1-3
Guy Agten Geert Delarue 2-2
Mario Verbanck Stijn Herreman Uitgesteld
Peter Degrieck Ivan Masschelein 3-1
Didier Wydooghe Bye
Gino Casteleyn Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Roger Baert 1-3
Elena Taelman Jonas Taelman Uitgesteld
Luc Deblauwe Dré Willaert 2-2
Kris Vanbecelaere Eddy Veraverbeke 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Francis De Bels 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Ivar Despierre Uitgesteld
Anja D'Hooghe Bye
Speeldag 5 :  31 Oktober 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Didier Wydooghe Peter Degrieck 2-2
Ivan Masschelein Gino Casteleyn 1-3
Stijn Herreman Guy Agten 3-1
Geert Delarue Frederik Taelman Uitgesteld
Koen Blomme Bye
Mario Verbanck Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lowiek Blomme Gino Decaestecker 3-1
Ivar Despierre Lisa-Marie Blomme 1-3
Francis De Bels Kris Vanbecelaere 3-1
Eddy Veraverbeke Luc Deblauwe 1-3
Dré Willaert Anja D'Hooghe 3-1
Jonas Taelman Roger Baert 3-1
Elena Taelman Bye
Speeldag 4 :  24 Oktober 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Geert Delarue 3-1
Frederik Taelman Stijn Herreman 1-3
Mario Verbanck Ivan Masschelein 3-1
Gino Casteleyn Didier Wydooghe 1-3
Peter Degrieck Bye
Guy Agten Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Jonas Taelman 1-3
Elena Taelman Dré Willaert 1-3
Anja D'Hooghe Eddy Veraverbeke 1-3
Luc Deblauwe Francis De Bels 3-1
Kris Vanbecelaere Ivar Despierre 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Lowiek Blomme 1-3
Roger Baert Bye
Speeldag 3 :  17 Oktober 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Peter Degrieck Koen Blomme 3-1
Didier Wydooghe Mario Verbanck 3-1
Ivan Masschelein Guy Agten 3-1
Stijn Herreman Geert Delarue 3-1
Gino Casteleyn Bye
Frederik Taelman Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lisa-Marie Blomme Gino Decaestecker 3-1
Lowiek Blomme Kris Vanbecelaere 1-3
Ivar Despierre Luc Deblauwe 1-3
Francis De Bels Anja D'Hooghe 3-1
Eddy Veraverbeke Elena Taelman 3-1
Dré Willaert Roger Baert 3-1
Jonas Taelman Bye
Speeldag 2 :  10 Oktober 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Stijn Herreman 1-3
Frederik Taelman Ivan Masschelein 3-1
Guy Agten Didier Wydooghe 3-1
Gino Casteleyn Peter Degrieck 2-2
Geert Delarue Bye
Mario Verbanck Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jonas Taelman Dré Willaert 2-2
Roger Baert Eddy Veraverbeke 1-3
Elena Taelman Francis De Bels 1-3
Anja D'Hooghe Ivar Despierre 3-1
Luc Deblauwe Lowiek Blomme 2-2
Kris Vanbecelaere Lisa-Marie Blomme 3-1
Gino Decaestecker Bye
Speeldag 1 :  3 Oktober 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Casteleyn Koen Blomme 3-1
Peter Degrieck Mario Verbanck 3-1
Didier Wydooghe Frederik Taelman 1-3
Ivan Masschelein Geert Delarue 2-2
Guy Agten Bye
Stijn Herreman Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Kris Vanbecelaere Gino Decaestecker 3-1
Lisa-Marie Blomme Luc Deblauwe 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Anja D'Hooghe 3-1
Ivar Despierre Elena Taelman 3-1
Francis De Bels Roger Baert 2-2
Eddy Veraverbeke Jonas Taelman 3-1
Dré Willaert Bye
Speeldag 16 :  13 Februari 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Peter Degrieck Didier Wydooghe
Gino Casteleyn Ivan Masschelein
Guy Agten Stijn Herreman
Frederik Taelman Geert Delarue
Koen Blomme Bye
Mario Verbanck Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Lisa-Marie Blomme
Kris Vanbecelaere Lowiek Blomme
Luc Deblauwe Ivar Despierre
Anja D'Hooghe Francis De Bels
Elena Taelman Eddy Veraverbeke
Roger Baert Dré Willaert
Jonas Taelman Bye
Speeldag 17 :  20 Februari 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Frederik Taelman Koen Blomme
Geert Delarue Guy Agten
Stijn Herreman Mario Verbanck
Ivan Masschelein Peter Degrieck
Didier Wydooghe Bye
Gino Casteleyn Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Jonas Taelman Gino Decaestecker
Dré Willaert Elena Taelman
Eddy Veraverbeke Anja D'Hooghe
Francis De Bels Luc Deblauwe
Ivar Despierre Kris Vanbecelaere
Lowiek Blomme Lisa-Marie Blomme
Roger Baert Bye
Speeldag 18 :  6 Maart 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Didier Wydooghe
Gino Casteleyn Stijn Herreman
Mario Verbanck Geert Delarue
Guy Agten Frederik Taelman
Peter Degrieck Bye
Ivan Masschelein Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Lowiek Blomme
Lisa-Marie Blomme Ivar Despierre
Kris Vanbecelaere Francis De Bels
Luc Deblauwe Eddy Veraverbeke
Anja D'Hooghe Dré Willaert
Roger Baert Jonas Taelman
Elena Taelman Bye
Speeldag 19 :  13 Maart 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Guy Agten Koen Blomme
Frederik Taelman Mario Verbanck
Geert Delarue Gino Casteleyn
Stijn Herreman Peter Degrieck
Ivan Masschelein Didier Wydooghe

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Roger Baert Gino Decaestecker
Jonas Taelman Elena Taelman
Dré Willaert Luc Deblauwe
Eddy Veraverbeke Kris Vanbecelaere
Francis De Bels Lisa-Marie Blomme
Ivar Despierre Lowiek Blomme
Anja D'Hooghe Bye
Speeldag 20 :  20 Maart 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Ivan Masschelein
Peter Degrieck Geert Delarue
Gino Casteleyn Frederik Taelman
Mario Verbanck Guy Agten
Didier Wydooghe Bye
Stijn Herreman Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Ivar Despierre
Lowiek Blomme Francis De Bels
Lisa-Marie Blomme Eddy Veraverbeke
Kris Vanbecelaere Dré Willaert
Anja D'Hooghe Jonas Taelman
Elena Taelman Roger Baert
Luc Deblauwe Bye
Speeldag 21 :  3 April 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Mario Verbanck Koen Blomme
Guy Agten Gino Casteleyn
Frederik Taelman Peter Degrieck
Stijn Herreman Didier Wydooghe
Ivan Masschelein Bye
Geert Delarue Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Elena Taelman Gino Decaestecker
Roger Baert Anja D'Hooghe
Jonas Taelman Luc Deblauwe
Dré Willaert Lisa-Marie Blomme
Eddy Veraverbeke Lowiek Blomme
Francis De Bels Ivar Despierre
Kris Vanbecelaere Bye
Speeldag 22 :  10 April 2022


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivan Masschelein Stijn Herreman
Didier Wydooghe Geert Delarue
Peter Degrieck Guy Agten
Gino Casteleyn Mario Verbanck
Koen Blomme Bye
Frederik Taelman Bye

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Francis De Bels Gino Decaestecker
Eddy Veraverbeke Ivar Despierre
Dré Willaert Lowiek Blomme
Jonas Taelman Kris Vanbecelaere
Roger Baert Luc Deblauwe
Elena Taelman Anja D'Hooghe
Lisa-Marie Blomme Bye
Speeldag 23 :  17 April 2022


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Anja D'Hooghe Gino Decaestecker
Elena Taelman Luc Deblauwe
Roger Baert Kris Vanbecelaere
Jonas Taelman Lisa-Marie Blomme
Dré Willaert Ivar Despierre
Eddy Veraverbeke Francis De Bels
Lowiek Blomme Bye








Speeldag 24 :  1 Mei 2022


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Eddy Veraverbeke
Francis De Bels Dré Willaert
Lowiek Blomme Jonas Taelman
Lisa-Marie Blomme Roger Baert
Kris Vanbecelaere Elena Taelman
Luc Deblauwe Anja D'Hooghe
Ivar Despierre Bye








Speeldag 25 :  8 Mei 2022


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Luc Deblauwe Gino Decaestecker
Anja D'Hooghe Kris Vanbecelaere
Elena Taelman Lisa-Marie Blomme
Roger Baert Lowiek Blomme
Jonas Taelman Ivar Despierre
Dré Willaert Eddy Veraverbeke
Francis De Bels Bye








Speeldag 26 :  15 Mei 2022


Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Dré Willaert
Francis De Bels Jonas Taelman
Ivar Despierre Roger Baert
Lowiek Blomme Elena Taelman
Lisa-Marie Blomme Anja D'Hooghe
Kris Vanbecelaere Luc Deblauwe 1-3
Eddy Veraverbeke Bye