Speeldag

Tussenstand 1ste

Tussenstand 1ste
1.Stijn Herreman 6/2
2.Frederik Taelman 6/2
3.Gino Casteleyn 5/2
4.Peter Degrieck 5/2
5.Geert Delarue 4/2
6.Ivo Van Dael 3/1
7.Guy Agten 3/1
8.Dirk Vandamme 3/2
9.Ivan Masschelein 3/2
10.Mario Verbanck 2/2
11.Koen Blomme 2/2
12.Didier Wydooghe 2/2

Tussenstand 2de

Tussenstand 2de
1.Kris Vanbecelaere 9/3
2.Eddy Veraverbeke 6/2
3.Francis De Bels 5/2
4.Dré Willaert 5/2
5.Luc Deblauwe 5/2
6.Lowiek Blomme 5/2
7.Ivar Despierre 5/3
8.Brecht Haneca 4/2
9.Anja D'Hooghe 4/2
10.Roger Baert 3/2
11.Jonas Taelman 3/2
12.Elena Taelman 2/2
13.Lisa-Marie Blomme 2/2
14.Gino Decaestecker 2/2
Speeldag 3 :  17 Oktober 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Peter Degrieck Koen Blomme
Ivo Van Dael Gino Casteleyn
Didier Wydooghe Mario Verbanck
Ivan Masschelein Guy Agten
Dirk Vandamme Frederik Taelman Uitgesteld
Stijn Herreman Geert Delarue

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lisa Marie Blomme Gino Decaestecker
Lowiek Blomme Kris Vanbecelaere
Ivar Despierre Luc Deblauwe
Francis De Bels Anja D'Hooghe
Eddy Veraverbeke Elena Taelman
Dré Willaert Roger Baert
Brecht Haneca Jonas Taelman
Speeldag 2 :  10 Oktober 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Stijn Herreman 1-3
Geert Delarue Dirk Vandamme 2-2
Frederik Taelman Ivan Masschelein 3-1
Guy Agten Didier Wydooghe 3-1
Mario Verbanck Ivo Van Dael 1-3
Gino Casteleyn Peter Degrieck 2-2

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Brecht Haneca 1-3
Jonas Taelman Dré Willaert 2-2
Roger Baert Eddy Veraverbeke 1-3
Elena Taelman Francis De Bels 1-3
Anja D'Hooghe Ivar Despierre 3-1
Luc Deblauwe Lowiek Blomme 2-2
Kris Vanbecelaere Lisa Marie Blomme 3-1
Speeldag 1 :  3 Oktober 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Casteleyn Koen Blomme 3-1
Peter Degrieck Mario Verbanck 3-1
Ivo Van Dael Guy Agten Uitgesteld
Didier Wydooghe Frederik Taelman 1-3
Ivan Masschelein Geert Delarue 2-2
Dirk Vandamme Stijn Herreman 1-3

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Kris Vanbecelaere Gino Decaestecker 3-1
Lisa Marie Blomme Luc Deblauwe 1-3
Lowiek Blomme Anja D'Hooghe 3-1
Ivar Despierre Elena Taelman 3-1
Francis De Bels Roger Baert 2-2
Eddy Veraverbeke Jonas Taelman 3-1
Dré Willaert Brecht Haneca 3-1
Speeldag 4 :  24 Oktober 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Geert Delarue
Frederik Taelman Stijn Herreman
Guy Agten Dirk Vandamme
Mario Verbanck Ivan Masschelein
Gino Casteleyn Didier Wydooghe
Peter Degrieck Ivo Van Dael

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Jonas Taelman
Roger Baert Brecht Haneca
Elena Taelman Dré Willaert
Anja D'Hooghe Eddy Veraverbeke
Luc Deblauwe Francis De Bels
Kris Vanbecelaere Ivar Despierre 3-1
Lisa Marie Blomme Lowiek Blomme
Speeldag 5 :  31 Oktober 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivo Van Dael Koen Blomme
Didier Wydooghe Peter Degrieck
Ivan Masschelein Gino Casteleyn
Dirk Vandamme Mario Verbanck
Stijn Herreman Guy Agten
Geert Delarue Frederik Taelman

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Lowiek Blomme Gino Decaestecker
Ivar Despierre Lisa Marie Blomme
Francis De Bels Kris Vanbecelaere
Eddy Veraverbeke Luc Deblauwe
Dré Willaert Anja D'Hooghe
Brecht Haneca Elena Taelman
Jonas Taelman Roger Baert
Speeldag 6 :  14 November 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Koen Blomme Frederik Taelman
Guy Agten Geert Delarue
Mario Verbanck Stijn Herreman
Gino Casteleyn Dirk Vandamme
Peter Degrieck Ivan Masschelein
Ivo Van Dael Didier Wydooghe

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Gino Decaestecker Roger Baert
Elena Taelman Jonas Taelman
Anja D'Hooghe Brecht Haneca
Luc Deblauwe Dré Willaert
Kris Vanbecelaere Eddy Veraverbeke
Lisa Marie Blomme Francis De Bels
Lowiek Blomme Ivar Despierre
Speeldag 7 :  21 November 2021


Eerste klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Didier Wydooghe Koen Blomme
Ivan Masschelein Ivo Van Dael
Dirk Vandamme Peter Degrieck
Stijn Herreman Gino Casteleyn
Geert Delarue Mario Verbanck
Frederik Taelman Guy Agten

Tweede klasse

Wit Zwart Resultaat
Ivar Despierre Gino Decaestecker
Francis De Bels Lowiek Blomme
Eddy Veraverbeke Lisa Marie Blomme
Dré Willaert Kris Vanbecelaere
Brecht Haneca Luc Deblauwe
Jonas Taelman Anja D'Hooghe
Roger Baert Elena Taelman